Петр Польчак
1:01′
Артур Саркисов
2:064′
Артем Дзюба
2:190′

Стивен Цубер
0:138′
Сейду Думбия
0:245′
Константин Базелюк
0:349′
Зоран Тошич
0:466′

Александр Кокорин
1:027′
Роман Широков
1:173′
Рикардо Лаборде
1:280′

Юра Мовсисян
0:156′
Марко Девич
1:167′
Александр Прудников
2:190′

Хосе Саломон Рондон
0:19′
Федор Смолов
1:129′
Данни
1:262′

Аилтон Алмейда
0:130′
Роман Павлюченко
1:171′
Роман Павлюченко
2:179′

Ренат Сабитов
1:028′
Ян Голенда
2:030′

Эдгар Манучарян
0:167′
Владимир Хозин
0:283′

Александр Кокорин
0:153′
Артур Юсупов
0:275′
Алан Касаев
0:376′
Кристофер Самба
0:484′
Алан Касаев
0:590′

Лоренсо Мельгарехо
0:111′
Георге Букур
0:247′

Живанилдо Халк
1:021′
Натаилтон Жоаозиньо
1:152′
Виталий Калешин
2:164′
Хосе Рондон
3:181′
Живанилдо Халк
4:190′

Маурисио
1:025′
Аилтон Алмейда
2:041′
Аилтон Алмейда
3:078′

Джереми Бокила
0:140′
Луис Кабальеро
1:144′

Александр Самедов
1:032′
Майкон Маркес
2:046′
Даме Ндойе
3:071′

Жано Ананидзе
0:145′
Артем Дзюба
0:290′

Александр Бухаров
1:011′
Федор Смолов
2:030′
Сердер Сердеров
3:066′
Махач Гаджиев
4:083′

Турнирная таблица
КомандаИВНПМО
261754
56 — 27
56
261673
47 — 18
55
261646
41 — 24
52
261376
46 — 31
46
261358
41 — 30
44
261349
41 — 34
43
26998
31 — 29
36
26989
33 — 33
35
268810
32 — 36
32
267109
29 — 27
31
267613
24 — 43
27
266812
23 — 29
26
2651011
24 — 36
25
266614
18 — 34
24
266317
21 — 58
21
2621014
21 — 39
16
Бомбардиры
Вратари

Халк

Зенит
16 Голов
15
14

Даме Ндойе

Локомотив
13

Илья Абаев

Локомотив
12 Сухих матчей
Календарь
Результаты
Крылья СоветовАмкар
УралТомь
ЗенитВолга НН
КраснодарЛокомотив
ЦСКАРубин
РостовАнжи
ТерекДинамо
СпартакКубань
АмкарЦСКА
Волга ННКраснодар
РостовДинамо
ТомьСпартак
КубаньКрылья Советов
ЛокомотивЗенит
РубинУрал
АнжиТерек
КраснодарАнжи
РостовЛокомотив
ТерекВолга НН
ЦСКАТомь
СпартакАмкар
УралКубань
Крылья СоветовРубин
ЗенитДинамо
АнжиКрылья Советов
Волга ННУрал
КубаньЗенит
РубинТерек
ТомьРостов
АмкарКраснодар
ЦСКАЛокомотив
СпартакДинамо
Указано время начала соревнований в вашем часовом поясе